2018 Wintercup Almere 2018

Programma

27-12-2018  JO-9

van tot thuisteam uitteam veld
12:00 12:15 Buitenboys JO9 Forza JO9 Zaal
12:15 12:30 AS'80 JO9 Waterwijk JO9 Zaal
12:30 12:45 FC Almere JO9 Sporting JO9 Zaal
12:45 13:00 Buitenboys JO9 AS'80 JO9 Zaal
13:00 13:15 Forza JO9 FC Almere JO9 Zaal
13:15 13:30 Waterwijk JO9 Sporting JO9 Zaal
13:30 13:45 FC Almere JO9 Buitenboys JO9 Zaal
13:45 14:00 Sporting JO9 AS'80 JO9 Zaal
14:00 14:15 Waterwijk JO9 Forza JO9 Zaal
14:15 14:30 Buitenboys JO9 Sporting JO9 Zaal
14:30 14:45 Waterwijk JO9 FC Almere JO9 Zaal
14:45 15:00 Forza JO9 AS'80 JO9 Zaal
15:00 15:15 Buitenboys JO9 Waterwijk JO9 Zaal
15:15 15:30 Forza JO9 Sporting JO9 Zaal
15:30 15:45 AS'80 JO9 FC Almere JO9 Zaal
 

27-12-2018  JO-15

van tot thuisteam uitteam veld
18:30 18:45 Buitenboys JO15 Forza JO15 Zaal
18:45 19:00 AS'80 JO15 Waterwijk JO15 Zaal
19:00 19:15 FC Almere JO15 Sporting JO15 Zaal
19:15 19:30 Buitenboys JO15 AS'80 JO15 Zaal
19:30 19:45 Forza JO15 FC Almere JO15 Zaal
19:45 20:00 Waterwijk JO15 Sporting JO15 Zaal
20:00 20:15 FC Almere JO15 Buitenboys JO15 Zaal
20:15 20:30 Sporting JO15 AS'80 JO15 Zaal
20:30 20:45 Waterwijk JO15 Forza JO15 Zaal
20:45 21:00 Buitenboys JO15 Sporting JO15 Zaal
21:00 21:15 Waterwijk JO15 FC Almere JO15 Zaal
21:15 21:30 Forza JO15 AS'80 JO15 Zaal
21:30 21:45 Buitenboys JO15 Waterwijk JO15 Zaal
21:45 22:00 Forza JO15 Sporting JO15 Zaal
22:00 22:15 AS'80 JO15 FC Almere JO15 Zaal
 

28-12-2018  JO-11

van tot thuisteam uitteam veld
12:00 12:15 Buitenboys JO11 Forza JO11 Zaal
12:15 12:30 AS'80 JO11 Waterwijk JO11 Zaal
12:30 12:45 FC Almere JO11 Sporting JO11 Zaal
12:45 13:00 Buitenboys JO11 AS'80 JO11 Zaal
13:00 13:15 Forza JO11 FC Almere JO11 Zaal
13:15 13:30 Waterwijk JO11 Sporting JO11 Zaal
13:30 13:45 FC Almere JO11 Buitenboys JO11 Zaal
13:45 14:00 Sporting JO11 AS'80 JO11 Zaal
14:00 14:15 Waterwijk JO11 Forza JO11 Zaal
14:15 14:30 Buitenboys JO11 Sporting JO11 Zaal
14:30 14:45 Waterwijk JO11 FC Almere JO11 Zaal
14:45 15:00 Forza JO11 AS'80 JO11 Zaal
15:00 15:15 Buitenboys JO11 Waterwijk JO11 Zaal
15:15 15:30 Forza JO11 Sporting JO11 Zaal
15:30 15:45 AS'80 JO11 FC Almere JO11 Zaal
 

28-12-2018  JO-17

van tot thuisteam uitteam veld
18:30 18:45 Buitenboys JO17 Forza JO17 Zaal
18:45 19:00 AS'80 JO17 Waterwijk JO17 Zaal
19:00 19:15 FC Almere JO17 Sporting JO17 Zaal
19:15 19:30 Buitenboys JO17 AS'80 JO17 Zaal
19:30 19:45 Forza JO17 FC Almere JO17 Zaal
19:45 20:00 Waterwijk JO17 Sporting JO17 Zaal
20:00 20:15 FC Almere JO17 Buitenboys JO17 Zaal
20:15 20:30 Sporting JO17 AS'80 JO17 Zaal
20:30 20:45 Waterwijk JO17 Forza JO17 Zaal
20:45 21:00 Buitenboys JO17 Sporting JO17 Zaal
21:00 21:15 Waterwijk JO17 FC Almere JO17 Zaal
21:15 21:30 Forza JO17 AS'80 JO17 Zaal
21:30 21:45 Buitenboys JO17 Waterwijk JO17 Zaal
21:45 22:00 Forza JO17 Sporting JO17 Zaal
22:00 22:15 AS'80 JO17 FC Almere JO17 Zaal
 

29-12-2018  JO-13

van tot thuisteam uitteam veld
12:00 12:15 Buitenboys JO13 Forza JO13 Zaal
12:15 12:30 AS'80 JO13 Waterwijk JO13 Zaal
12:30 12:45 FC Almere JO13 Sporting JO13 Zaal
12:45 13:00 Buitenboys JO13 AS'80 JO13 Zaal
13:00 13:15 Forza JO13 FC Almere JO13 Zaal
13:15 13:30 Waterwijk JO13 Sporting JO13 Zaal
13:30 13:45 FC Almere JO13 Buitenboys JO13 Zaal
13:45 14:00 Sporting JO13 AS'80 JO13 Zaal
14:00 14:15 Waterwijk JO13 Forza JO13 Zaal
14:15 14:30 Buitenboys JO13 Sporting JO13 Zaal
14:30 14:45 Waterwijk JO13 FC Almere JO13 Zaal
14:45 15:00 Forza JO13 AS'80 JO13 Zaal
15:00 15:15 Buitenboys JO13 Waterwijk JO13 Zaal
15:15 15:30 Forza JO13 Sporting JO13 Zaal
15:30 15:45 AS'80 JO13 FC Almere JO13 Zaal
 

29-12-2018  JO-19

van tot thuisteam uitteam veld
18:30 18:45 Buitenboys JO19 Forza JO19 Zaal
18:45 19:00 AS'80 JO19 Waterwijk JO19 Zaal
19:00 19:15 FC Almere JO19 Sporting JO19 Zaal
19:15 19:30 Buitenboys JO19 AS'80 JO19 Zaal
19:30 19:45 Forza JO19 FC Almere JO19 Zaal
19:45 20:00 Waterwijk JO19 Sporting JO19 Zaal
20:00 20:15 FC Almere JO19 Buitenboys JO19 Zaal
20:15 20:30 Sporting JO19 AS'80 JO19 Zaal
20:30 20:45 Waterwijk JO19 Forza JO19 Zaal
20:45 21:00 Buitenboys JO19 Sporting JO19 Zaal
21:00 21:15 Waterwijk JO19 FC Almere JO19 Zaal
21:15 21:30 Forza JO19 AS'80 JO19 Zaal
21:30 21:45 Buitenboys JO19 Waterwijk JO19 Zaal
21:45 22:00 Forza JO19 Sporting JO19 Zaal
22:00 22:15 AS'80 JO19 FC Almere JO19 Zaal
 

30-12-2018  JO-7

van tot thuisteam uitteam veld
12:00 12:15 Buitenboys JO7 Forza JO7 Zaal
12:15 12:30 AS'80 JO7 Waterwijk JO7 Zaal
12:30 12:45 FC Almere JO7 Sporting JO7 Zaal
12:45 13:00 Buitenboys JO7 AS'80 JO7 Zaal
13:00 13:15 Forza JO7 FC Almere JO7 Zaal
13:15 13:30 Waterwijk JO7 Sporting JO7 Zaal
13:30 13:45 FC Almere JO7 Buitenboys JO7 Zaal
13:45 14:00 Sporting JO7 AS'80 JO7 Zaal
14:00 14:15 Waterwijk JO7 Forza JO7 Zaal
14:15 14:30 Buitenboys JO7 Sporting JO7 Zaal
14:30 14:45 Waterwijk JO7 FC Almere JO7 Zaal
14:45 15:00 Forza JO7 AS'80 JO7 Zaal
15:00 15:15 Buitenboys JO7 Waterwijk JO7 Zaal
15:15 15:30 Forza JO7 Sporting JO7 Zaal
15:30 15:45 AS'80 JO7 FC Almere JO7 Zaal
 

30-12-2018  Senioren

van tot thuisteam uitteam veld
18:30 18:45 Buitenboys SEN Forza SEN Zaal
18:45 19:00 AS'80 SEN Waterwijk SEN Zaal
19:00 19:15 FC Almere SEN Sporting SEN Zaal
19:15 19:30 Buitenboys SEN AS'80 SEN Zaal
19:30 19:45 Forza SEN FC Almere SEN Zaal
19:45 20:00 Waterwijk SEN Sporting SEN Zaal
20:00 20:15 FC Almere SEN Buitenboys SEN Zaal
20:15 20:30 Sporting SEN AS'80 SEN Zaal
20:30 20:45 Waterwijk SEN Forza SEN Zaal
20:45 21:00 Buitenboys SEN Sporting SEN Zaal
21:00 21:15 Waterwijk SEN FC Almere SEN Zaal
21:15 21:30 Forza SEN AS'80 SEN Zaal
21:30 21:45 Buitenboys SEN Waterwijk SEN Zaal
21:45 22:00 Forza SEN Sporting SEN Zaal
22:00 22:15 AS'80 SEN FC Almere SEN Zaal
 
logo